Taxonomic Filter:

Taxa Count: 105

ARTHONIACEAE

Arthothelium ruanum

BAEOMYCETACEAE

Baeomyces placophyllus
Baeomyces rufus

CALICIACEAE

Diploicia canescens

CATILLARIACEAE

Solenopsora candicans

CLADONIACEAE

Cladonia arbuscula subsp. mitis
Cladonia cervicornis
Cladonia chlorophaea
Cladonia ciliata
Cladonia ciliata f. flavicans
Cladonia coccifera
Cladonia crispata
Cladonia crispata var. cetrariiformis
Cladonia digitata
Cladonia floerkeana
Cladonia foliacea
Cladonia furcata
Cladonia glauca
Cladonia gracilis var. chordalis
Cladonia macilenta
Cladonia macilenta var. bacillaris
Cladonia polydactyla
Cladonia portentosa
Cladonia ramulosa
Cladonia rangiferina
Cladonia rangiformis
Cladonia scabriuscula
Cladonia strepsilis
Cladonia subulata
Cladonia uncialis
Cladonia verticillata
Cladonia zopfii

COLLEMATACEAE

Collema flaccidulum
Enchylium limosum
Enchylium tenax

CONIOCYBACEAE

Chaenotheca ferruginea

GRAPHIDACEAE

Diploschistes muscorum
Thelotrema lepadinum

ICMADOPHILACEAE

Dibaeis arcuata

LECANOGRAPHACEAE

Alyxoria varia

LECANORACEAE

Lecanora conizaeoides
Protoparmeliopsis muralis

MONOBLASTIACEAE

Acrocordia gemmata

OCHROLECHIACEAE

Ochrolechia parella

OPHIOPARMACEAE

Hypocenomyce scalaris

PARMELIACEAE

Cetraria islandica
Cetraria muricata
Evernia prunastri
Flavoparmelia caperata
Hypogymnia physodes
Hypogymnia tubulosa
Hypotrachyna revoluta
Melanelixia fuliginosa
Melanelixia subaurifera
Melanohalea elegantula
Melanohalea exasperatula
Melanohalea laciniatula
Nephromopsis chlorophylla
Parmelia saxatilis
Parmelia sulcata
Parmelina tiliacea
Parmeliopsis ambigua
Parmotrema chinense
Platismatia glauca
Pleurosticta acetabulum
Pseudevernia furfuracea
Punctelia subrudecta
Usnea ceratina
Usnea dasopoga
Usnea hirta
Usnea subfloridana
Xanthoparmelia conspersa
Xanthoparmelia loxodes

PELTIGERACEAE

Peltigera didactyla
Peltigera polydactylon
Peltigera rufescens

PERTUSARIACEAE

Pertusaria pertusa

PHYSCIACEAE

Anaptychia ciliaris
Phaeophyscia orbicularis
Physcia adscendens
Physcia aipolia
Physcia caesia
Physcia dubia
Physcia tenella
Physconia distorta
Physconia grisea
Rinodina pyrina

PILOCARPACEAE

Micarea peliocarpa

PLACYNTHIACEAE

Placynthium nigrum

RAMALINACEAE

Bacidia rubella
Cliostomum griffithii
Lecania cyrtella
Ramalina farinacea
Ramalina fastigiata
Ramalina fraxinea

SQUAMARINACEAE

Squamarina cartilaginea

STEREOCAULACEAE

Stereocaulon dactylophyllum

TELOSCHISTACEAE

Athallia holocarpa
Flavoplaca citrina
Polycauliona candelaria
Polycauliona polycarpa
Variospora flavescens
Xanthoria parietina

TRAPELIACEAE

Placynthiella uliginosa
Trapeliopsis granulosa