Taxa Count: 1599
ACAROSPORACEAE
ADELOCOCCACEAE
APHANOPSIDACEAE
ARCTOMIACEAE
ARTHONIACEAE
ARTHONIALES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
ARTHRORHAPHIDACEAE
BAEOMYCETACEAE
BIONECTRIACEAE
BRIGANTIAEACEAE
CALICIACEAE
CANDELARIACEAE
CAPNODIACEAE
CARBONICOLACEAE
CATILLARIACEAE
CHRYSOTRICHACEAE
CLADONIACEAE
CLAVULINACEAE
COENOGONIACEAE
COLLEMATACEAE
CONIOCYBACEAE
CYSTOCOLEACEAE
DACAMPIACEAE
DACTYLOSPORACEAE
DIDYMELLACEAE
DOTHIDEOMYCETES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
DOTHIORACEAE
ELIXIACEAE
FUSCIDEACEAE
GOMPHILLACEAE
GRAPHIDACEAE
GYALECTACEAE
HAEMATOMMATACEAE
HARPIDIACEAE
HELOCARPACEAE
HYGROPHORACEAE
HYMENELIACEAE
HYPOCREALES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
ICMADOPHILACEAE
KOERBERIACEAE
LECANOGRAPHACEAE
LECANORACEAE
LECANORALES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
LECANOROMYCETES, GENERA INCERTAE SEDIS
LECIDEACEAE
LEPROCAULACEAE
LICHENOCONIACEAE
LICHENOTHELIACEAE
LICHINACEAE
LOPADIACEAE
MASSALONGIACEAE
MEGASPORACEAE
MICROCALICIACEAE
MONOBLASTIACEAE
MYCOCALICIACEAE
MYCOSPHAERELLACEAE
NAETROCYMBACEAE
NIESSLIACEAE
NITSCHKIACEAE
OCHROLECHIACEAE
ODONTOTREMATACEAE
OPEGRAPHACEAE
OPHIOPARMACEAE
OSTROPALES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
OSTROPOMYCETIDAE_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
PANNARIACEAE
PARMELIACEAE
PELTIGERACEAE
PELTULACEAE
PERTUSARIACEAE
PEZIZOMYCOTINA_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
PHLYCTIDACEAE
PHYSCIACEAE
PILOCARPACEAE
PLACYNTHIACEAE
POLYCOCCACEAE
PORINACEAE
PROTOTHELENELLACEAE
PSILOLECHIACEAE
PSORACEAE
PYCNORACEAE
PYRENULACEAE
RACODIACEAE
RAMALINACEAE
RAMBOLDIACEAE
RHIZOCARPACEAE
ROCCELLACEAE
ROPALOSPORACEAE
SAGIOLECHIACEAE
SARRAMEANACEAE
SCHAERERIACEAE
SCOLICIOSPORACEAE
SORDARIALES_FAMILY_INCERTAE_SEDIS
SPHAEROPHORACEAE
SPHINCTRINACEAE
SPORASTATIACEAE
SQUAMARINACEAE
STEREOCAULACEAE
STICTIDACEAE
STRANGOSPORACEAE
TELOSCHISTACEAE
TEPHROMELATACEAE
THELENELLACEAE
THELOCARPACEAE
THROMBIACEAE
TRAPELIACEAE
TRICHOTHYRIACEAE
TRYPETHELIACEAE
TYMPANIDACEAE
UMBILICARIACEAE
VAHLIELLACEAE
VERRUCARIACEAE
XANTHOPYRENIACEAE
XYLOGRAPHACEAE
ZYTHIACEAE
Family Not Defined
Miriquidica leproloma
Cladonia incrassata form. epiphylla
Stereocaulon tyroliense var. lapponicum
Cladonia subcervicornis subsp. contraria
Cladonia subcervicornis subsp. fruticosa
Cladonia subcervicornis subsp. turgescens
Cladonia subcervicornis subsp. subregularis
Lecidea gothoburgensis form. maculosa H. Magn.
Calicium abietinum var. glaucellum
Lecidea macrocarpa form. praetoria
Lecanora calcarea var. opegraphoides
Ephebe lanata subsp. complicata
Rinodina turfacea form. ecrustacea
Physcia orbicularis subsp. hueiana
Lecanora vacillans subsp. infuscata
Didymella punctiformis subsp. acerina
Bacidia quercicola subsp. cyanocalypta
Parmelia omphalodes form. caesia Nyl.
Verrucaria ceuthocarpa var. areolatodiff.
Verrucaria erichsenii subsp. subathallina
Verrucaria erichsenii subsp. maculiformis
Rinodina demissa subsp. cinerascens
Rinodina diplocheila form. caesiascens H. Magn.
Rinodina diplocheila form. luxurians H. Magn.
Peltigera spuria subsp. hazslinszkyi
Catillaria prasina subsp. laeta
Cladonia amaurocraea form. oxyclada Vainio
Pertusaria henrici
Miriquidica praeruptorum
Stereocaulon evolutum subsp. planum
Parmelia centrifuga var. dealbata
Parmelia tubulosa subsp. farinosa
Physcia dubia subsp. angusta
Lecanora gelida subsp. leprosula
Caloplaca diphyodes var. helygeoides
Lecanactis abietina subsp. incrustans
Pertusaria henrici var. granosa
Parmelia omphalodes var. cinereoalba
Lecanora cupreogrisea subsp. cinerascens
Pertusaria globulifera var. subflotowiana
Lecanora muralis var. albopulverule
Nectriella coccinea
Catillaria chalybeia var. vulgaris
Ramalina siliquosa subsp. gracilis
Physcia grisea subsp. farrea
Acarospora veronensis form. areolata H. Magn.
Lecanora verrucigera subsp. incrassata
Blastenia ferruginea var. genuina
Rhizocarpon grande form. eupetraeum (Nyl.) Th.Fr.
Micarea glomerella var. poliococcoides
Micarea prasina var. laeta
Micarea denigrata var. nitschkeana
Micarea prasina subsp. byssacea
Lecanora angulosa var. leptyrodes
Bacidia fuscorubella var. phaea
Lecidea turgidula subsp. pithyophila
Bacidia atrosanguinea subsp. melanotica
Micarea violacea subsp. peliocarpa
Rinodina laevigata subsp. maculiformis
Rhizocarpon geographicum form. atrovirens
Lecidea macrocarpa var. crustulata
Cladonia rangiformis form. pungens
Cladonia silvatica
Lecanora castanea form. curvescens (Mudd) Th.Fr.
Lecidea parasema subsp. dolosa
Physcia obscura form. ciliata (Hoffm.) Lynge
Miriquidica fuscescens
Gilbertaria squalescens
Miriquidica porphyrospoda
Catillaria globulosa subsp. pallens
Micarea denigrata var. pyrenothizans
Acarospora badiofusca subsp. depauperata
Lecidea pantherina var. polycarpa
Miriquidica cupreobadia
Gyrophora proboscidea form. exasperata (Hoffm.)
Lecanora piniperda var. subcarnea
Lecanora subintricata subsp. convexella
Cladonia degenerans form. phyllophora
Urceolaria scruposa form. bryophila
Lecanora circinata var. subcircinata
Cladonia gracilis form. elongata
Cetraria delisei form. sorediifera Malme
Lecidea rivulosa subsp. corticicola
Gyrophora cylindrica form. tornata
Cladonia coccifera form. pleurota
Cladonia crispata subsp. infundibuliformis
Cladonia degenerans form. cladomorpha
Cladonia floerkeana form. carcata
Rinodina laevigata var. maculiformis
Cladonia floerkeana var. macilenta
Cladonia pyxidata form. neglecta
Lecidea quernea subsp. rubiginans
Lecidea latypea var. latypiza
Ramalina farinacea form. gracilenta
Cladonia cariosa var. squamulosa
Buellia alboatra var. leucocelis
Caloplaca murorum var. lobulata
Lecidea sulphurea form. straminea (Stenh.) Hedl.
Graphis scripta form. limitata
Caloplaca murorum var. scopularis
Cladonia rangiferina form. stygia Fr.
Parmelia conspersa form. isidiata
Lecanora leptacina form. chlorophaeode
Lecidea fuscoatra var. mosigii
Cetraria glauca form. fusca (Flotow) Körber
Parmelia saxatilis form. caesia
Physcia grisea var. farrea
Cladonia fimbriata form. simplex
Ramalina fraxinea subsp. attenuata
Ramalina farinacea subsp. multifida
Cladonia bellidiflora form. coccocephala (Ach.) Vain.
Cladonia elongata form. ecmocyna
Cladonia alpicola var. foliosa
Cladonia squamosa form. denticollis
Parmelia saxatilis form. furfuracea
Lecidea ostreata subsp. myrmecina
Callopisma citrinum var. phloginum
Calicium viride subsp. hyperellum
Lecidea plana var. ecrustacea
Callopisma aractinum
Stereocaulon fastigiatum form. dissolutum H. Magn.
Lecidea granulosa var. achroa
Rinodina turfacea subsp. depauperata
Cladonia pityrea form. phyllophora (Mudd) Vainio
Nephroma lusitanicum form. panniforme
Collolechia caesitia
Rhizocarpon atrovirens
Parmelia incurva subsp. chordalis
Alectoria chalybeiformis form. intricans
Cetraria crispa form. subtubulosa
Tetramelas phaeophyscia
Cladonia amaurocraea form. celotea Ach.
Cladonia amaurocraea form. tenuisecta
Cladonia amaurocraea form. oxyceras (Ach.) Vainio
Lepraria glauca
Cladonia bellidiflora form. subuliformis
Cladonia bellidiflora form. hookeri (Tuck.) Nyl.
Limboria stictia
Endocarpon pallidum var. adscendens
Ramalina pollinaria form. gracilis
Stereocaulon paschale subsp. taeniarum
Rhizocarpon vulgare
Calvitimela livida
Lecidea atroalba var. oxydata
Buellia chlorospora
Miriquidica frustulosa
Acarospora molybdina form. confusa (H. Magn.)
Acarospora glaucocarpa form. depauperata (Körber) comb. ined.
Acarospora glaucocarpa form. nuda Vainio
Arthonia turgida
Lecanora calcarea subsp. viridescens
Parmelia cinerea var. laevata
Miriquidica carpoides
Miriquidica erratica
Miriquidica scoriae
Parmelia physodes form. labrosa
Sagediopsis fissuricedens
Lichenosticta alcicorniaria
Lecidea verrucigera
Lecanora negosella
Leptogidium permesina
Catillaria obnubila
Thelotrema velutina
Catillaria luteoalba
Lempholemma diversa
Lecidea epiglypta
Rinodina milvina f. cacuminum